Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310

Aquiles Serdan 174, 48380 Puerto Vallarta, Mexico, Downtown Puerto Vallarta, Puerto Vallarta, Mexico - Show on map

Situated about 5 minutes' stroll from Zona Romantica, the beachfront Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310 Puerto Vallarta villa offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area. Located within a few blocks of Centro Cultural Cuale, this Puerto Vallarta holiday home provides Wi-Fi and free private parking.

Location

Located in 0.3 miles from Los Muertos Pier, the villa awaits you in the Downtown Puerto Vallarta district of Puerto Vallarta. Within reach of Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310 villa guests will find Gringo Gulch, while Malecon Boardwalk is 14 minutes' stroll away. This property provides easy access to natural wonders such as Los Muertos Beach (0.6 miles) and the sand Cuale Island (0.3 miles).

Rooms

Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310 villa includes a bathroom with a shower and a washing machine.

Food & Drinks

Guests are welcome to prepare meals in a fully furnished kitchen or dine at an outdoor dining area. There is also oven available in the kitchen. Healthy dishes are served at Fredy's Tucan situated just a few steps from the Puerto Vallarta property. The Puerto Vallarta villa is also situated within 500 feet of Pino Suarez y Calle Lazaro Cardenas bus stop.

Why choose Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310 Puerto Vallarta

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Private beach

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Private beach
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • Laundry

Recreation

  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Garden furniture
  • Ironing facilities

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Lift
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Enter dates to see availability

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 4 Jul 2026
Check-out 5 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310 Puerto Vallarta

Location of Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310 Puerto Vallarta

Aquiles Serdan 174, 48380 Puerto Vallarta, Mexico, Downtown Puerto Vallarta, Puerto Vallarta, Mexico

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310 Puerto Vallarta

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Enter dates to see availability
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 4 Jul 2026
    Check-out 5 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    4 Jul 2026
    5 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Ocean View 2Br Condo-Balcony-Beach-Pool - 310